School Holidays » Australian Capital Territory » All schools in Australian Capital Territory

Find School Holiday Calendars in Australian Capital Territory

Ainslie Preschool, Baker Garden, 2602, 2612
Ainslie School, Donaldson Street, 2612, 2612
Alfred Deakin High School, Denison Street, 2600, 2605
Amaroo School, Katherine Avenue, 2912, 2914
Arawang Primary School, Nemarang Crescent, 2611, 2606
Belconnen High, Murranji Street, 2614, 2614
Belconnen High School, Murranji Street, 2614, 2614
Black Mountain School, Dryandra Street, 2602, 2601
Blue Gum Community School, Maitland Street, 2602, 2602
Blue Gum Community School, Stockdale Street, 2602, 2602
Bonython Primary School, Hurtle Avenue, 2905, 2900
Brindabella Christian College, Brigalow Street, 2602, 2602
Burgmann Anglican School, Gungahlin Drive, 2913, 2911
Calwell High School, Casey Crescent, 2905, 2905
Calwell Primary School, Downard Street, 2905, 2905
Campbell High School, Treloar Crescent, 2612, 2612
Campbell Primary School, Vasey Crescent, 2612, 2612
Canberra Christian School, Ainsworth Street, 2607, 2607
Canberra College Weston Campus, Fremantle Drive, 2611
Canberra Girls Grammar School, Grey Street, 2600, 2603
Canberra Grammar School, Blamey Crescent, 2612, 2612
Canberra Montessori School, Mulley Street, 2611
Canberra Montessori School, Astrolabe Street, 2603, 2604
Caroline Chishlom, Hambidge Crescent, 2905, 2904
Chapman Primary, Perry Drive, 2611, 2902
Charles Conder Primary, Tom Roberts Avenue, 2906, 2906
Chishlom Primary, Laughton Street, 2905, 2905
Copland College, Copland Drive, 2615, 2617
Covenant College, Armbruster Street, 2906, 2906
Cranleigh School, Starke Street, 2615, 2615
Daramalan College, Morphett Street, 2602, 2602
Downer Preschool, Cotton Street, 2602, 2602
Duffy Primary School, Burrinjuck Crescent, 2611
Emmaus Christian School, Bancroft Street, 2602, 2602
Erindale College, McBryde Crescent, 2903, 2903
Evatt Primary School, Heydon Crescent, 2617, 2617
Fadden Primary, Hanlon Crescent, 2904, 2904
Farrer Primary School, Lambrigg Street, 2607, 2607
Fraser Primary School, Tillyard Drive, 2615, 2615
Garran Primary School, Gilmore Crescent, 2605, 2605
Gilmore Primary, Emily Bulcock Crescent, 2905, 2905
Gilmore Primary School, Heagney Crescent, 2905, 2905
Giralang Primary School, Menkar Close, 2617, 2913
Gold Creek School, Kelleway Avenue, 2913, 2913
Gold Creek School Senior Site, Kelleway Avenue, 2913, 2913
Good Shepherd Primary School, Burdekin Avenue, 2914, 2914
Gordon Primary School, Woodcock Drive, 2906, 2906
Gowrie Primary School, Jeffries Street, 2904, 2904
Gumnut Place Child Care, Heydon Crescent, 2617, 2617
Hackett Preschool, Maitland Street, 2602, 2602
Harrison School, Wimmera Street, 2912, 2911
Hawker College, Murranji Street, 2614, 2614
Hawker Primary, Erldunda Circuit, 2614, 2614
Holt Primary School, Beaurepaire Crescent, 2615, 2615
Holy Family Parish Primary School, Castleton Crescent, 2904, 2904
Holy Spirit Primary School, Kelleway Avenue, 2913, 2913
Hughes Preschool, Kent Street, 2605, 2605
Isabella Plains Primary School, Ellerston Avenue, 2905, 2905
Islamic School of Canberra, Phillip Avenue, 2602, 2602
Kaleen Cubby House, Alberga Street, 2617, 2617
Kidstart Education & Activity Centre, Edie Payne Close, 2913, 2913
Kumon Gungahlin Education Centre, Tiptree Crescent, 2913, 2913
Lake Tuggeranong College, Cowlishaw Street, 2900, 2900
Lanyon High School, Heidelberg Street, 2906, 2906
Lyneham High School, Goodwin Street, 2602, 2602
Lyneham Preschool, Glover Street, 2602, 2602
Macgregor Primary School, Hirschfeld Crescent, 2615, 2615
Mackillop Catholic College, Ellerston Avenue, 2905, 2905
Mackillop Catholic School, Tytherleigh Street, 2903, 2903
Maribynong Primary School, Gwydir Square, 2617, 2602
Maribyrnong Preschool, Alberga Street, 2617, 2617
Marist College Canberra, Marr Street, 2607, 2606
Mawson Primary School, Ainsworth Street, 2607, 2607
Melba Copland Secondary School, McEachern Crescent, 2615, 2617
Melrose High School, Marr Street, 2607, 2607
Merici College, Ipima Street, 2612, 2612
Miles Franklin Preschool, Alderman Street, 2617, 2617
Miles Franklin Primary School, Alderman Street, 2617, 2617
Miles Franklin Primary School, Alderman Street, 2617, 2617
Monash Primary school, Corlette Crescent, 2904, 2903
Monash Primary School, Corlette Crescent, 2904, 2903
Mother Teresa Primary School, Wimmera Street, 2912
Mount Rogers Community School, Alfred Hill Drive, 2615, 2615
Narrabundah College, Jerrabomberra Avenue, 2604, 2604
Narrabundah Primary School, Kootara Crescent, 2604, 2604
Ngunnawal Primary School, Wanganeen Avenue, 2913, 2914
North Ainslie Preschool, Sherbrooke Street, 2602, 2602
North Ainslie Primary School, Majura Avenue, 2602, 2602
North Curtin Preschool, Philp Place, 2605, 2605
Orana, Hickey Court, 2611
Palmerston District Preschool, Kosciuszko Avenue, 2913, 2913
Palmerston Primary School, Kosciuszko Avenue, 2913, 2913
Radford College, College Street, 2617, 2617
Red Hill Primary School, Astrolabe Street, 2603, 2604
Reid Pre School, Dirrawan Gardens, 2612, 2612
Richardson Pre-School, May Gibbs Close, 2905, 2905
Richardson Primary School, Rohan Street, 2905, 2905
Sacred Heart Primary School, Beasley Street, 2607, 2607
Saint Josephs Primary, Macarthur Avenue, 2602, 2602
Southern Cross Early Childhood School, Ross Smith Crescent, 2614
St Anythoys Primary, Wheeler Crescent, 2903, 2903
St Bede's Primary School, Hicks Street, 2603, 2603
St Benedict's Primary School, Jerrabomberra Avenue, 2604, 2604
St Clare of Assisi Primary, Box Hill Avenue, 2906, 2906
St Clare's College, Canberra Avenue, 2603, 2603
St Edmund's College, Canberra Avenue, 2603, 2603
St Francis of Assisi Primary School, Casey Crescent, 2905, 2905
St John Vianney's Primary School, Namatjira Drive, 2611
St Jude's Primary School, Mulley Street, 2611
St Matthew's Primary School, Stutchbury Street, 2614
St Michaels Primary School, Tyrell Circuit, 2617, 2911
St Monica's Primary School, Moynihan Street, 2617, 2617
St Monica's Primary School, Deffell Street, 2617, 2617
St Thomas Aquinas Primary School, Lhotsky Street, 2615, 2615
St Thomas More's Primary School, White Crescent, 2612, 2612
Stromlo High School, Badimara Street, 2611, 2606
Telopea Park School, New South Wales Crescent, 2600, 2603
The Canberra College, Launceston Street, 2606, 2605
The Co-Operative School, Macpherson Street, 2602, 2602
The Galilee School, Kambah pool Road, 2902, 2902
The Woden School, Carruthers Street, 2600, 2605
Theodore Primary School, Burdett Crescent, 2905, 2905
Trinity Christian School, McBryde Crescent, 2903, 2903
Turner School, Condamine Street, 2612, 2612
Urambi Primary School, Snodgrass Crescent, 2902, 2902
Wanniassa Hills Primary, Langdon Avenue, 2903, 2903
Wanniassa Senior School, Wheeler Crescent, 2903, 2903
Watson Preschool, Knox Street, 2602, 2602
Weetangera Primary School, Southwell Street, 2614, 2614
Yarralumla Primary School, Loftus Street, 2600, 2605